Tyler Erb

Race Stats

  • Events85
  • Wins8
  • Top 530
  • Top 1048
6/25/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

6/25/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

Sarver, PA

56 entries

RUSH Late Models


Sunoco Race Fuels "Bill Emig Memorial" Feature (50 Laps): 1. 1N-Mark Whitener[1]; 2. 10S-Joe Martin[6]; 3. 6-Dillon Brown[12]; 4. 17R-Logan Roberson[7]; 5. 90J-Michael Duritsky Jr[4]; 6. 136-David Pangrazio[2]; 7. N1-Michael Norris[3]; 8. 5X-Colton Flinner[17]; 9. 184-Kyle Lukon[14]; 10. 9-Will Thomas[26]; 11. 66-Justin Kann[23]; 12. 1*-Chub Frank[11]; 13. 94-Bryce Davis[18]; 14. 58-Mason Zeigler[10]; 15. 21L-Matt Latta[22]; 16. 18-Mike Wonderling[8]; 17. 3J-Jeremy Wonderling[19]; 18. 4-Jason Knowles[9]; 19. 72-Trevor Collins[21]; 20. 4S-Ryan Montgomery[24]; 21. 87-Andrew Hennessy[16]; 22. 11L-John Waters[13]; 23. 4R-Amanda Robinson[20]; 24. 57-Charlie Sandercock[5]; 25. Z1-Brady Wonderling[25]; 26. 3RK-Daryl Charlier[15]

B Main #1 (12 Laps): 1. 3J-Jeremy Wonderling[1]; 2. 21L-Matt Latta[3]; 3. 99*-Logan Jaquay[4]; 4. 33-Josh Ferry[5]; 5. 32A-Austin Allen[7]; 6. 31B-Noah Brunell[11]; 7. 21J-Jim Rasey[6]; 8. 31-Jonathan Stockdale[8]; 9. 1020XX-Eli Mayhew[9]; 10. 38G-Michael Goudie[13]; 11. 24C-Rob Coffaro[10]; 12. (DNS) 38L-Mike Laughard; 13. (DNS) 9-Will Thomas

B Main #2 (12 Laps): 1. 4R-Amanda Robinson[4]; 2. 66-Justin Kann[6]; 3. 20-Aaron Miller[5]; 4. 10-Zachary Kane[11]; 5. 75D-RJ Dallape[8]; 6. 5C-Levi Crowl[2]; 7. 17X-Andy Michael[12]; 8. 6R-Chuck Recker[10]; 9. 84P-Cole Petrelle[3]; 10. 15-Chad Sines[1]; 11. 00-Ryan Goudie[9]; 12. 9S-Breyton Santee[13]; 13. (DNS) 57L-Bo Lockwood

B Main #3 (12 Laps): 1. 72-Trevor Collins[1]; 2. 4S-Ryan Montgomery[2]; 3. 18E-Ethan Wilson[6]; 4. 99B-Shane Crotty[9]; 5. 17-Ryan Frazee[5]; 6. 11A-Ashton Briggs[8]; 7. 14D-Braeden Dillinger[3]; 8. Z1-Brady Wonderling[4]; 9. 26-Kurt Stebbins[7]; 10. 58B-John Boring[12]; 11. 14G-Jake Gunn[11]; 12. (DNS) 36-Cody Dawson

DV Jewelers Non-Qualifier (15 Laps): 1. 18E-Ethan Wilson[3]; 2. 99*-Logan Jaquay[1]; 3. 20-Aaron Miller[2]; 4. 33-Josh Ferry[4]; 5. 14D-Braeden Dillinger[15]; 6. 99B-Shane Crotty[6]; 7. 9S-Breyton Santee[27]; 8. 10-Zachary Kane[5]; 9. 75D-RJ Dallape[8]; 10. 21J-Jim Rasey[13]; 11. 17X-Andy Michael[14]; 12. 1020XX-Eli Mayhew[18]; 13. 31-Jonathan Stockdale[16]; 14. 26-Kurt Stebbins[20]; 15. 00-Ryan Goudie[25]; 16. (DNS) 32A-Austin Allen; 17. (DNS) 58B-John Boring; 18. (DNS) 11A-Ashton Briggs; 19. (DNS) 31B-Noah Brunell; 20. (DNS) 24C-Rob Coffaro; 21. (DNS) 5C-Levi Crowl; 22. (DNS) 36-Cody Dawson; 23. (DNS) 17-Ryan Frazee; 24. (DNS) 38G-Michael Goudie; 25. (DNS) 14G-Jake Gunn; 26. (DNS) 38L-Mike Laughard; 27. (DNS) 57L-Bo Lockwood; 28. (DNS) 84P-Cole Petrelle; 29. (DNS) 6R-Chuck Recker; 30. (DNS) 15-Chad Sines

Non Qualified Cars Hot Laps: 1. 18E-Ethan Wilson, 00:18.692[32]; 2. 99*-Logan Jaquay, 00:18.715[4]; 3. 14D-Braeden Dillinger, 00:19.000[29]; 4. 33-Josh Ferry, 00:19.012[5]; 5. 20-Aaron Miller, 00:19.149[18]; 6. 10-Zachary Kane, 00:19.319[24]; 7. 99B-Shane Crotty, 00:19.387[35]; 8. 9S-Breyton Santee, 00:19.527[26]; 9. 75D-RJ Dallape, 00:19.532[21]; 10. 1020XX-Eli Mayhew, 00:19.607[9]; 11. 31-Jonathan Stockdale, 00:19.739[8]; 12. 21J-Jim Rasey, 00:19.797[6]; 13. 17X-Andy Michael, 00:19.855[25]; 14. 26-Kurt Stebbins, 00:19.910[33]; 15. 00-Ryan Goudie, 00:20.172[22]; 16. (DNS) 32A-Austin Allen, 00:20.172; 17. (DNS) 58B-John Boring, 00:20.172; 18. (DNS) 11A-Ashton Briggs, 00:20.172; 19. (DNS) 31B-Noah Brunell, 00:20.172; 20. (DNS) 24C-Rob Coffaro, 00:20.172; 21. (DNS) 5C-Levi Crowl, 00:20.172; 22. (DNS) 36-Cody Dawson, 00:20.172; 23. (DNS) 17-Ryan Frazee, 00:20.172; 24. (DNS) 38G-Michael Goudie, 00:20.172; 25. (DNS) 14G-Jake Gunn, 00:20.172; 26. (DNS) 38L-Mike Laughard, 00:20.172; 27. (DNS) 57L-Bo Lockwood, 00:20.172; 28. (DNS) 84P-Cole Petrelle, 00:20.172; 29. (DNS) 6R-Chuck Recker, 00:20.172; 30. (DNS) 15-Chad Sines, 00:20.172

Qualified Cars Hot Laps: 1. 57-Charlie Sandercock, 00:17.732[14]; 2. 6-Dillon Brown, 00:17.834[1]; 3. 136-David Pangrazio, 00:17.923[12]; 4. 87-Andrew Hennessy, 00:17.950[7]; 5. 58-Mason Zeigler, 00:17.964[18]; 6. 10S-Joe Martin, 00:18.018[10]; 7. 9-Will Thomas, 00:18.039; 8. 17R-Logan Roberson, 00:18.069[13]; 9. 11L-John Waters, 00:18.108[15]; 10. 90J-Michael Duritsky Jr, 00:18.117[4]; 11. 184-Kyle Lukon, 00:18.272[9]; 12. N1-Michael Norris, 00:18.309[11]; 13. 94-Bryce Davis, 00:18.337[3]; 14. 18-Mike Wonderling, 00:18.601[17]; 15. 4-Jason Knowles, 00:18.648[8]; 16. 5X-Colton Flinner, 00:19.017[5]

56 entries

Precise Late Models


Big River Steel A-Main Firecracker 100 (100 Laps): 1. 39-Tim McCreadie[2]; 2. 76-Brandon Overton[5]; 3. 157-Mike Marlar[7]; 4. 1-Brandon Sheppard[1]; 5. 46-Earl Pearson Jr[3]; 6. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[17]; 7. 58-Garrett Alberson[8]; 8. 18D-Daulton Wilson[11]; 9. 22-Gregg Satterlee[10]; 10. 58W-Mark Whitener[16]; 11. 22F-Chris Ferguson[14]; 12. 71-Hudson O'Neal[9]; 13. 20-Jimmy Owens[15]; 14. 0E-Rick Eckert[22]; 15. 1T-Tyler Erb[4]; 16. 89-Ashton Winger[13]; 17. 11-Spencer Hughes[25]; 18. 8-Kyle Strickler[21]; 19. 49-Jonathan Davenport[12]; 20. 1*-Chub Frank[20]; 21. 0-Scott Bloomquist[19]; 22. 10M-Jared Miley[24]; 23. 7-Ross Robinson[26]; 24. 94C-Charles Powell[18]; 25. 21L-Matt Lux[23]; 26. 1C-Alex Ferree[27]; 27. 2D-Dan Stone[29]; 28. 72-Michael Norris[6]; 29. J4-John Garvin Jr[28]

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts (10 Laps): 1. 0-Scott Bloomquist[1]; 2. 0E-Rick Eckert[2]; 3. 1C-Alex Ferree[4]; 4. 7-Ross Robinson[3]; 5. 3RK-Daryl Charlier[7]; 6. 2D-Dan Stone[5]; 7. 10-Gary Lyle[10]; 8. 22B-Darrell Bossard[6]; 9. 112-Brandon Little[9]; 10. 9Y-Levi Yetter[8]; 11. 11H-Gale Huey[12]; 12. 0R-Ryan Scott[11]

B-Main 2 UNOH (10 Laps): 1. 1*-Chub Frank[1]; 2. 21L-Matt Lux[2]; 3. 48-Colton Flinner[4]; 4. 14-Dan Angelicchio[8]; 5. 11-Spencer Hughes[6]; 6. 29-Ken Schaltenbrand[3]; 7. 1Z-Logan Zarin[10]; 8. 44-Joe Petyak[5]; 9. 66-Todd Bachman[9]; 10. 11J-Joshua Powell[12]; 11. 17T-Tim Vance[7]; 12. (DNS) 1CJ-Ryan Montgomery

B Feature 3 Lucas Oil (10 Laps): 1. 8-Kyle Strickler[1]; 2. 10M-Jared Miley[2]; 3. 7T-Drake Troutman[5]; 4. 9Z-Mason Zeigler[3]; 5. 12D-Doug Drown[4]; 6. 11AC-Trevor Collins[7]; 7. 77-Tyler Dietz[6]; 8. 9-Breyton Santee[8]; 9. 25S-Cory Sines[9]; 10. (DNS) J4-John Garvin Jr

Heat 1 Penske Shocks (8 Laps): 1. 1-Brandon Sheppard[2]; 2. 157-Mike Marlar[1]; 3. 89-Ashton Winger[3]; 4. 0-Scott Bloomquist[4]; 5. 7-Ross Robinson[5]; 6. 2D-Dan Stone[7]; 7. 3RK-Daryl Charlier[6]; 8. 112-Brandon Little[8]; 9. 0R-Ryan Scott[9]

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment (8 Laps): 1. 39-Tim McCreadie[1]; 2. 58-Garrett Alberson[2]; 3. 22F-Chris Ferguson[4]; 4. 0E-Rick Eckert[3]; 5. 1C-Alex Ferree[5]; 6. 22B-Darrell Bossard[6]; 7. 9Y-Levi Yetter[8]; 8. 10-Gary Lyle[7]; 9. 11H-Gale Huey[9]

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products (8 Laps): 1. 46-Earl Pearson Jr[1]; 2. 71-Hudson O'Neal[2]; 3. 20-Jimmy Owens[3]; 4. 1*-Chub Frank[4]; 5. 29-Ken Schaltenbrand[6]; 6. 44-Joe Petyak[8]; 7. 17T-Tim Vance[7]; 8. 66-Todd Bachman[9]; 9. (DNS) 1CJ-Ryan Montgomery

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks (8 Laps): 1. 1T-Tyler Erb[2]; 2. 22-Gregg Satterlee[3]; 3. 58W-Mark Whitener[1]; 4. 21L-Matt Lux[4]; 5. 48-Colton Flinner[5]; 6. 11-Spencer Hughes[6]; 7. 14-Dan Angelicchio[8]; 8. 1Z-Logan Zarin[7]; 9. 11J-Joshua Powell[9]

Heat 5 Wrisco Industries (8 Laps): 1. 76-Brandon Overton[2]; 2. 18D-Daulton Wilson[3]; 3. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[1]; 4. 8-Kyle Strickler[4]; 5. 9Z-Mason Zeigler[6]; 6. 7T-Drake Troutman[5]; 7. 11AC-Trevor Collins[7]; 8. 25S-Cory Sines[8]

Heat 6 Lucas Oil (8 Laps): 1. 72-Michael Norris[2]; 2. 49-Jonathan Davenport[1]; 3. 94C-Charles Powell[6]; 4. 10M-Jared Miley[3]; 5. 12D-Doug Drown[7]; 6. 77-Tyler Dietz[5]; 7. 9-Breyton Santee[8]; 8. J4-John Garvin Jr[4]

Uncle Sam 30 Non-Qualifiers Race (30 Laps): 1. 2D-Dan Stone[7]; 2. 48-Colton Flinner[1]; 3. 77-Tyler Dietz[12]; 4. 29-Ken Schaltenbrand[8]; 5. 3RK-Daryl Charlier[5]; 6. 12D-Doug Drown[6]; 7. 10-Gary Lyle[10]; 8. 1Z-Logan Zarin[11]; 9. 25S-Cory Sines[18]; 10. 11AC-Trevor Collins[9]; 11. 9Y-Levi Yetter[19]; 12. 66-Todd Bachman[17]; 13. 9-Breyton Santee[15]; 14. 44-Joe Petyak[14]; 15. 9Z-Mason Zeigler[4]; 16. 112-Brandon Little[16]; 17. 14-Dan Angelicchio[3]; 18. 7T-Drake Troutman[2]; 19. 22B-Darrell Bossard[13]; 20. (DNS) 11J-Joshua Powell; 21. (DNS) 11H-Gale Huey; 22. (DNS) 17T-Tim Vance

Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing Wheels
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Longhorn Chassis