Tyler Erb

Race Stats

  • Events25
  • Wins1
  • Top 57
  • Top 1014
6/22/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

6/22/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

Sarver, PA

Classes

  • RUSH Late Models56 entries
    • RUSH Late Model Series
  • Precise Late Models51 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Precise Late Models Start Finish +/-
GROUP A Feature 11 6 5
Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP A 3 4 -1
Qualifying - GROUP A 15.482 8 2
Hot Laps - GROUP 2 - -
Hot Laps 1 - GROUP A - -
Hot Laps 2 - GROUP A 16.482 7 4

Precise Late Models

25 Laps

GROUP A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
3 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
4 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
5 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
6 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
7 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
8 9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
9 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
10 15 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 5
11 19 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 8
12 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 2
13 20 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 7
14 17 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
15 12 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
16 10 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -6
17 23 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 6
18 13 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -5
19 24 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
20 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -15
21 18 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
22 16 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -6
23 22 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
24 25 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
25 21 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY -4
26 26 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -
25 Laps

GROUP B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
3 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
4 3 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
6 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
7 12 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
8 13 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 5
9 14 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
10 10 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
11 16 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 5
12 8 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -4
13 15 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 2
14 18 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 4
15 24 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 9
16 22 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 6
17 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -6
18 23 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
19 17 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -2
20 21 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 1
21 2 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -19
22 9 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -13
23 19 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
24 20 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -4
25 25 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
4 5 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
5 7 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 2
6 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 2
7 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -5
8 6 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -2
9 9 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
2 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
5 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
6 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
7 8 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
8 7 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
9 6 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 1 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
3 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
4 4 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
5 5 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
6 6 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
7 7 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY -
8 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
3 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
4 3 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
5 6 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
7 8 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
8 9 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 1
9 7 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 3
2 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 5 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
4 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
5 1 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
6 6 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
7 8 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 1
DNS 7 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 2 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -1
4 5 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 1
5 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 7 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 1
7 6 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -1
8 8 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
All transfer

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.155
2 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.255
3 13 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.260
4 15 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.293
5 11 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.360
6 24 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.388
7 12 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.435
8 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.482
9 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.554
10 17 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.648
11 23 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.700
12 18 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.868
13 9 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.891
14 22 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.954
15 7 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.033
16 2 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.176
17 20 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 16.292
18 25 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.295
19 21 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 16.333
20 16 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.585
21 5 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 16.725
22 3 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.740
23 19 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.850
24 1 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.863
25 14 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.217
26 26 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 59.999

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.494
2 2 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.574
3 16 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.652
4 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.665
5 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.719
6 9 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.730
7 3 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.750
8 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.772
9 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.895
10 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.951
11 15 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.995
12 17 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.007
13 4 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.073
14 19 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.105
15 14 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.201
16 18 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.234
17 20 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.406
18 24 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.412
19 6 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.582
20 25 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.826
21 5 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.866
22 21 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 17.096
23 13 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 17.248
24 22 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.335
25 23 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.359

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.052
2 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.395
3 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.416
4 9 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.673
5 3 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.486
6 5 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 18.170
7 1 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 18.673

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.877
2 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.992
3 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.996
4 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.068
5 9 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.342

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.980
2 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.000
3 7 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.070
4 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.250

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.402
2 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.479
3 3 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.571
4 6 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.226

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.344
2 7 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.411
3 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.437
4 2 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.531
5 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.545
6 5 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 15.789
7 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.909
8 4 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 16.790

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.228
2 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.725
3 3 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 15.986
4 4 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.169
5 8 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.172
6 6 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.300
7 7 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.350

Hot Laps 1 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.030
2 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.221
3 17 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.249
4 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.343
5 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.592
6 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.599
7 19 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.691
8 10 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.693
9 18 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.736
10 16 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.933
11 12 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.938
12 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.958
13 23 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 17.134
14 21 96 Mike Smith Mike Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 17.443

Hot Laps 2 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.906
2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.027
3 20 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.298
4 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.307
5 9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.357
6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.381
7 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.482
8 13 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 16.858
9 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.953

Hot Laps 1 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.915
2 10 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.002
3 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.011
4 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.014
5 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.110
6 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.117
7 3 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.367
8 16 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.476
9 13 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.574
10 9 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.679
11 19 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 17.108
12 20 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 17.461
13 18 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 17.508

Hot Laps 2 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.218
2 14 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.248
3 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.320
4 2 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.410
5 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.549
6 15 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.646
7 17 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.749
8 21 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.854
Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bulk Material Lift
Anthonys Pizza
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing Wheels
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Penske Racing Shocks
Farm of Marcelles
Base Racing Fuel
Race Ranch
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust