Tyler Erb

Race Stats

  • Events63
  • Wins8
  • Top 526
  • Top 1040
6/23/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

6/23/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

Sarver, PA

$6,000 to win!

Classes

  • RUSH Late Models56 entries
    • RUSH Late Model Series
  • Dirt Late Models
  • Precise Late Models54 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Precise Late Models Start Finish +/-
A-Main Firecracker Night 1 4 5 -1
Heat 5 Wrisco Industries 1 1 -
Group B Time Trials 15.397 2 16
Hot Laps 5 15.624 3 6

Precise Late Models

30 Laps

A-Main Firecracker Night 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
3 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 8 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
5 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
6 13 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 7
7 7 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
8 23 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15
9 1 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -8
10 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
11 18 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 7
12 10 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
13 17 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 4
14 16 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
15 12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -3
16 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
17 15 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -2
18 22 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
19 20 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
20 24 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 4
21 21 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
22 14 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -8
23 9 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -14
24 6 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -18
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
4 7 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 3
5 12 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 7
6 9 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
7 3 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -4
8 2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -6
9 10 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
10 11 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 1
11 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -5
12 8 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
2 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
4 2 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
5 3 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -2
6 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 1
7 5 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -2
8 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
9 10 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
10 8 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
11 12 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
12 9 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
10 Laps

B Feature 3 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
2 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 2
4 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
5 8 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 3
6 4 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -2
7 9 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 2
8 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
9 11 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 2
10 3 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -7
11 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
DNS 12 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
2 3 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
5 4 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -1
6 9 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 3
7 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
8 7 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
9 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
3 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
5 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 7 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
8 8 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
9 9 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 8 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 7 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
5 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
6 6 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
7 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -3
8 9 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
9 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -6
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
5 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
7 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
8 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
9 9 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 5 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -1
5 7 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 2
6 9 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 3
7 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
8 6 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -2
9 8 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 5 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 3
3 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 5
5 3 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -2
6 4 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -2
7 7 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
8 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -2
9 8 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA -1
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.291
2 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.298
3 14 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.310
4 18 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.361
5 12 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.432
6 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.458
7 10 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.512
8 6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.515
9 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.579
10 26 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 15.648
11 19 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.680
12 15 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.687
13 27 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.696
14 4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.702
15 21 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.714
16 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.719
17 24 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.730
18 11 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.773
19 20 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.893
20 2 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.916
21 23 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.950
22 17 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 15.971
23 16 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.989
24 22 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.993
25 13 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.318
26 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.386
27 25 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 59.999
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.346
2 18 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.397
3 8 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.462
4 9 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.463
5 14 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.473
6 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.526
7 25 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.551
8 21 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 15.563
9 27 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.592
10 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.639
11 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.673
12 11 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.708
13 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.771
14 15 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.772
15 20 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.848
16 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.874
17 26 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 15.904
18 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.997
19 24 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.005
20 23 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 16.041
21 10 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.235
22 19 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.322
23 4 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 16.599
24 3 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA 16.705
25 13 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.821
26 16 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 17.149
27 22 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 59.999

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.273
2 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.274
3 2 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.391
4 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.479
5 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.501
6 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.794
7 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.862
8 4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.929
DNS 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 59.999

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.828
2 1 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.837
3 9 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.891
4 2 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.435
5 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.756
6 7 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.904
7 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.014
8 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 16.591
9 4 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 59.999

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.065
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.112
3 8 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 16.293
4 3 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.299
5 5 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.395
6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.504
7 2 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.612
8 7 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.078

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.376
2 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.450
3 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.978
4 9 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.990
5 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.007
6 3 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA 16.389
7 4 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 17.171
8 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 22.397
9 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.799

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.448
2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.543
3 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.624
4 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.659
5 2 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.786
6 4 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.404
7 7 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.527
8 1 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.827

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.383
2 6 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.525
3 7 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.601
4 8 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 16.043
5 2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 16.163
6 5 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 16.279
7 1 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.869
8 3 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 59.998
9 9 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 59.999
Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing Wheels
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Longhorn Chassis