Tyler Erb

Race Stats

  • Events12
  • Wins0
  • Top 52
  • Top 104
8/12/2017 - Florence Speedway

8/12/2017 - Florence Speedway

Walton, KY

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series66 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
3 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
5 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
6 116 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
7 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
8 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
10 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
11 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
12 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
13 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -
14 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
15 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
16 10C Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
17 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
18 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
19 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
20 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
21 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
22 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
23 6 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY -
24 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
25 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
26 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
27 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
2 6 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY -
3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 4B Jackie Boggs Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
5 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
7 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
8 8 Craig Vosbergen Craig Vosbergen -
9 77 Adam Bowman Adam Bowman Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
10 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
11 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
12 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
13 49G Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
14 91 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
15 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
DNS 7 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
DNS 75G John Gill John Gill Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10C Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
3 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
5 31 Nick Latham Nick Latham -
6 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
7 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
8 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
9 1M Connor Meade Connor Meade Clay City, KY Clay City, KY -
10 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -
11 93 Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 21 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
13 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
14 OH10 John Whitney John Whitney Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
15 4 Cody Mahoney Cody Mahoney Madison, IN Madison, IN -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
2 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -
3 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
4 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Maryville, VA Maryville, VA -
5 47 Chris Combs Chris Combs -
6 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
7 11 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
8 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -
9 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -
10 12 Roger Williams Roger Williams Florenc, KY Florenc, KY -
11 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
13 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
14 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
DNS 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
DNS 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing Wheels
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline