Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
- Events35
- Wins1
- Top 510
- Top 1021
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
12/30/2019 - Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
Classes
Track Contact
No contact information available
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Tyler Erb
New Waverly, TX
Dirt Late Models | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature | 3 | - | |
Heat 1 | 4 | - | |
Heat 3 | 1 | - |
Dirt Late Models
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N17 | Lachlan Onley Orange, NSW | Orange, NSW | - | ||
2 | N28 | Ryan Fenech Wyee, NSW | Wyee, NSW | - | ||
3 | USA91 | Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX | New Waverly, TX | - | ||
4 | N9 | Clayton Pyne Sydney, NSW | Sydney, NSW | - | ||
5 | N11 | Nathan Disney Newcastle, NSW | Newcastle, NSW | - | ||
6 | N3 | Ben Nicastri Camden, NSW | Camden, NSW | - | ||
7 | V10 | Cameron Pearson Melbourne, VIC | Melbourne, VIC | - | ||
8 | N65 | Darryl Grimson Camden, NSW | Camden, NSW | - | ||
9 | T22 | Callum Harper Wynyard, TAS | Wynyard, TAS | - | ||
10 | N55 | Aaron Barnes Anna Bay, NSW | Anna Bay, NSW | - | ||
11 | N67 | Edwin Borg Camden, NSW | Camden, NSW | - | ||
12 | N15 | Joel Carrig Newcastle, NSW | Newcastle, NSW | - | ||
13 DNF | Q22 | Aaron Van Zeeland Gold Coast, QLD | Gold Coast, QLD | - | ||
14 DNF | SA7 | Robbie Farr Aluka, WAU | Aluka, WAU | - | ||
15 DNF | T6 | Brad Smith Devonport, TAS | Devonport, TAS | - | ||
16 DNF | N51 | Michael Hickey Cessnock, NSW | Cessnock, NSW | - | ||
DNS | Q77 | Steve Van Zeeland Gold Coast, QLD | Gold Coast, QLD | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T22 | Callum Harper Wynyard, TAS | Wynyard, TAS | - | ||
2 | N3 | Ben Nicastri Camden, NSW | Camden, NSW | - | ||
3 | N28 | Ryan Fenech Wyee, NSW | Wyee, NSW | - | ||
4 | USA91 | Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX | New Waverly, TX | - | ||
5 | N15 | Joel Carrig Newcastle, NSW | Newcastle, NSW | - | ||
6 | N55 | Aaron Barnes Anna Bay, NSW | Anna Bay, NSW | - | ||
7 | T6 | Brad Smith Devonport, TAS | Devonport, TAS | - | ||
8 DNF | Q77 | Steve Van Zeeland Gold Coast, QLD | Gold Coast, QLD | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SA7 | Robbie Farr Aluka, WAU | Aluka, WAU | - | ||
2 | V10 | Cameron Pearson Melbourne, VIC | Melbourne, VIC | - | ||
3 | N11 | Nathan Disney Newcastle, NSW | Newcastle, NSW | - | ||
4 | N17 | Lachlan Onley Orange, NSW | Orange, NSW | - | ||
5 | Q22 | Aaron Van Zeeland Gold Coast, QLD | Gold Coast, QLD | - | ||
6 | N51 | Michael Hickey Cessnock, NSW | Cessnock, NSW | - | ||
7 | N67 | Edwin Borg Camden, NSW | Camden, NSW | - | ||
8 DNF | N9 | Clayton Pyne Sydney, NSW | Sydney, NSW | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USA91 | Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX | New Waverly, TX | - | ||
2 | N28 | Ryan Fenech Wyee, NSW | Wyee, NSW | - | ||
3 | N3 | Ben Nicastri Camden, NSW | Camden, NSW | - | ||
4 | T22 | Callum Harper Wynyard, TAS | Wynyard, TAS | - | ||
5 | N15 | Joel Carrig Newcastle, NSW | Newcastle, NSW | - | ||
6 | T6 | Brad Smith Devonport, TAS | Devonport, TAS | - | ||
7 | N55 | Aaron Barnes Anna Bay, NSW | Anna Bay, NSW | - | ||
8 | Q77 | Steve Van Zeeland Gold Coast, QLD | Gold Coast, QLD | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N17 | Lachlan Onley Orange, NSW | Orange, NSW | - | ||
2 | N11 | Nathan Disney Newcastle, NSW | Newcastle, NSW | - | ||
3 | V10 | Cameron Pearson Melbourne, VIC | Melbourne, VIC | - | ||
4 | SA7 | Robbie Farr Aluka, WAU | Aluka, WAU | - | ||
5 | N9 | Clayton Pyne Sydney, NSW | Sydney, NSW | - | ||
6 | N67 | Edwin Borg Camden, NSW | Camden, NSW | - | ||
7 | N51 | Michael Hickey Cessnock, NSW | Cessnock, NSW | - | ||
8 | Q22 | Aaron Van Zeeland Gold Coast, QLD | Gold Coast, QLD | - |