Tyler Erb

Race Stats

  • Events13
  • Wins1
  • Top 53
  • Top 105
2/4/2020 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/4/2020 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • Late Models61 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Erb

Tyler Erb

New Waverly, TX

Late Models Start Finish +/-
Wrisco Winternationals 4 21 -17
Heat 5 5 1 4
Group B Time Trials 15.612 14 3
Hotlaps 7 15.651 1 -

Late Models

30 Laps

Wrisco WinternationalsWrisco Industries, Inc.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 13 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 11
3 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
4 1 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -3
5 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
6 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
7 12 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 5
8 16 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 8
9 17 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 8
10 9 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
11 26 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15
12 14 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
13 28 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15
14 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -9
15 21 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 6
16 8 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -8
17 22 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
18 15 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
19 18 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
20 19 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
21 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -17
22 23 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
23 27 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 4
24 25 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
25 24 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
26 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -19
27 30 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
28 29 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
29 20 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -9
30 11 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -19
12 Laps

B-Main 1Tiger Rear Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
Top 1 transfer
2 7 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 5
3 2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -1
4 5 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
5 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 5
6 14 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 8
7 9 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
8 15 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 7
9 12 2W Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 3
10 8 16R Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -2
11 3 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -8
12 13 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
13 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
14 11 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -3
15 4 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -11
12 Laps

B-Main 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
3 3 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
4 5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
5 6 22G Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 1
6 4 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
7 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 4
8 8 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -
9 9 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
10 12 94 Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 2
11 13 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
12 14 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 2
13 10 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -3
14 7 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -7
12 Laps

B-Main 3Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
3 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
4 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
5 5 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
6 10 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 4
7 7 22B Austin Burns Austin Burns Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
8 11 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
9 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
10 14 2 Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
11 4 000 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -7
12 9 18 David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -3
13 12 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
14 13 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -1
10 Laps

Heat 1Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 2
2 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
3 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
5 6 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
6 9 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 3
7 5 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -2
8 4 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
9 11 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
10 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -2
11 10 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
10 Laps

Heat 2FK Rods

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
3 2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
5 6 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 1
6 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
7 10 16R Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 3
8 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
9 5 2W Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -4
10 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -3
10 Laps

Heat 3Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
3 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
5 6 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
6 7 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
7 2 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -5
8 8 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
9 9 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
10 10 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
10 Laps

Heat 4Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 3 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
3 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
5 10 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 5
6 9 22G Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 3
7 7 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -
8 6 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -2
9 5 94 Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -4
10 8 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -2
10 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
2 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 9 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 6
Top 3 transfer
4 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -2
5 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
6 6 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
7 7 22B Austin Burns Austin Burns Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
8 10 18 David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 2
9 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -8
10 8 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -2
10 Laps

Heat 6MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 3
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
5 10 000 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 5
6 8 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
8 6 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA -2
9 9 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
10 3 2 Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -7
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.361
2 17 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.435
3 12 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.440
4 31 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.569
5 16 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.606
6 27 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.626
7 26 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.637
8 7 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.649
9 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.673
10 20 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.690
11 24 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.716
12 13 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.722
13 9 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.756
14 29 2W Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.765
15 2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.783
16 6 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.797
17 4 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 15.800
18 1 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.806
19 23 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.885
20 22 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.929
21 18 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.974
22 21 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.061
23 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.086
24 5 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 16.093
25 30 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 16.152
26 11 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.161
27 10 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.177
28 15 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.256
29 28 16R Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 16.299
30 14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.381
31 25 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.752
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.252
2 28 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.263
3 19 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.376
4 8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.405
5 30 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.412
6 24 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.427
7 23 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 15.459
8 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.467
9 16 2 Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 15.481
10 29 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.522
11 10 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.535
12 21 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.573
13 22 94 Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 15.605
14 17 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.612
15 4 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.623
16 15 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.629
17 6 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.762
18 7 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.781
19 11 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.796
20 26 22B Austin Burns Austin Burns Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 15.817
21 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.841
22 5 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 15.883
23 13 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.887
24 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.931
25 25 22G Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 16.002
26 20 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.022
27 14 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.144
28 18 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.212
29 2 18 David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.274
30 27 000 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 16.569
8 Laps

Strawberry DashBerry Barn

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
2 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
3 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
4 6 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
5 10 22G Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 5
6 3 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -3
7 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
8 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.564
2 7 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.797
3 4 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 15.830
4 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.912
5 1 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.942
6 5 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 16.090
7 6 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.254
8 2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.254

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.440
2 8 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.664
3 5 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.707
4 2 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.854
5 7 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.890
6 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.045
7 1 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.146
8 6 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.738

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.707
2 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.713
3 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.738
4 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.756
5 4 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.756
6 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.971
7 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.206
8 6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.245

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.522
2 5 2W Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.654
3 3 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.782
4 4 16R Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 15.823
5 2 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.908
6 6 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 16.032
7 1 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.346
8 8 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.346

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.613
2 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.750
3 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.786
4 7 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.797
5 6 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.109
6 5 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.353
7 1 18 David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.389
8 4 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 16.908

Hotlaps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.830
2 2 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.852
3 6 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.911
4 4 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.912
5 1 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.179
6 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.476
7 7 2 Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 16.504

Hotlaps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.651
2 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.910
3 4 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.033
4 7 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 16.053
5 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.087
6 2 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.221
7 6 94 Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 16.102

Hotlaps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.601
2 3 22B Austin Burns Austin Burns Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 15.848
3 6 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.943
4 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.999
5 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.413
6 4 000 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 16.846
Terbo Threads
Roberts Bee Company
First Class Septic
Bazell Race Fuels
Bulk Material Lift
MW Transport
Gaiers Chrysler Dodge Jeep
Sunoco Race Fuel
Keyser Manufacturing
Central Coast Tire
Hoosier Racing Tires
RR Design
KBC Graphics
Go Lithium
Day Motorsports
MyRacePass
Simpson Race Products
Wilwood
Doyle Edwards Trucking
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing Wheels
PRC
Powers Performance
Heath Lawson Photos
Outerwears
Strange Engineering
ButlerBuilt
Swift Springs USA
Impact Race Gear
Fragola Performance Systems
Beyea Custom Headers
Lucas oil
Walker Performance Filtration
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Barnes Dry Sump Oil Systems
All Star Performance
GottaRace.com
ProGlow
Clements Racing Engines
Winning Edge Carburation
Industrial Equipment Rental
Valvoline
Penske Racing Shocks